top of page
Flavie_championne_départemental.png
Tristan_champion_départemental.png

Résultats Tir Campagne- Saison 2024

 

Tournoi de                               Archers                                  Catégorie                            Place       Points

Fondettes                                        Laurent Gaillon                                        S2 BB                                       3ème           279

CD Orsay                                         Sandra Robert                                   Découverte                                    1ère             294

                                                      Elisabeth Duhamel                               Découverte                                    3ème           289

                                                         Nicolas Roller                                    Découverte                                    6ème           257

                                                     Sébastien Sowinski                               Découverte                                    7ème           244

                                                        Flavie Berthot                                        S1  CL                                         1ère            280

                                                        Laurent Gaillon                                      S2 BB                                           1er             281

                                                        Philippe Blin                                           S3 CL                                          2ème          229

                                                      François Berthot                                       S3 CL                                         3ème          186

Draveil                                              Flavie Berthot                                        S1  CL                                       5ème           274

                                                        François Berthot                                     S3 CL                                         3ème          196

                                                         Laurent Gaillon                                      S2 BB                                           1er            282

Auneau                                            Flavie Berthot                                        S1  CL                                         1er              281

                                                        François Berthot                                    S3 CL                                         2ème           200

Voves                                               Laurent Gaillon                                   S2 BB                                           1er               293

CD Yevre la Ville                              Didier Jaluzot                                      S3 Poulies                                  7ème             317  

Résultats Tir Campagne- Saison 2023

Tournoi de                               Archers                                  Catégorie                             Place       Points

Amilly                                               Tristan Gaillon                                        U21                                            1er             329

                                                         Philippe Blin                                           S3 Cl                                          1er             269

                                                         Didier Jaluzot                                         S3 Poulies                                  6ème         318

CD Draveil                                       Tristan Gaillon                                        U21                                            1er             334

                                                         Flavie Berthot                                         S1                                              3ème         274

                                                         Philippe Blin                                           S3 Cl                                          1er             248

                                                         François Berthot                                    S3 CL                                          2ème        214

                                                         Didier Jaluzot                                         S3 Poulies                                  3ème         320

                                                         Laurent Gaillon                                    S2 BB                                           1er             283

 

 

 

Résultats Tir Campagne- Saison 2022

Tournoi de                               Archers                                  Catégorie                                Place       Points

CD Orsay                                      Flavie Berthot                                      Junior Cl                                           1ère           276

                                                     Tristan Gaillon                                      Junior Cl                                            1er            305

                                                      François Berthot                                  S2 Cl                                               3ème          145

                                                      Didier Jaluzot                                       S3Poulies                                        2ème          322

                                                      Laurent Gaillon                                    S2 BB                                               1er            255

Pers en Gatinais                           Tristan Gaillon                                      Junior Cl                                           2ème          289

                                                      Laurent Gaillon                                    S2 BB                                               3ème          259

Draveil                                          Flavie Berthot                                      Junior Cl                                           1ère            310

                                                     Tristan Gaillon                                      Junior Cl                                           2ème          316

                                                     François Berthot                                  S2 Cl                                               3ème            210

                                                     Laurent Gaillon                                    S2 BB                                               1er              274

CR l'Isle-Adam                              Tristan Gaillon                                      Junior Cl                                           1er              306

                                                      Laurent Gaillon                                    S2 BB                                               1er              275

                                                      Didier Jaluzot                                       S3 Poulies                                        7ème           326

 


Laurent_Champion_Départemental.png
Philippe_L_champion_départemental_et_Phi
bottom of page